Brookville

SWBL Southwestern Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
150910.90005-14-0W7
242580.3855.53-32-5L2
332730.70026-11-2L1
443750.58335-22-3L1
533630.6672.54-12-2W3
615660.50044-32-3W2
7051100.0918.50-21-8L9

Brookville Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Bayden BostonGuard-0.52022
3A.J. EllerGuard6'0"18.52021
4Grant RotenForward6'4"0.92021
5Daniel DominiqueForward6'4"11.62021
10Payton SampsonGuard5'9"0.42021
11Jack StanoikovichGuard6'0"6.42021
14Nathan LightcapGuard6'0"8.02022
21Eric GordonForward6'0"0.32021
23Zach ShoreGuard5'10"1.72022
24Sammy DaflerForward6'1"2.52022

Brookville Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
A.J. EllerGuard18.544.475.029.34.32.92.00.0
Daniel DominiqueForward11.652.49.128.64.91.31.40.3
Nathan LightcapGuard8.035.881.034.63.01.30.60.3
Jack StanoikovichGuard6.432.144.431.01.41.51.30.1
Sammy DaflerForward2.546.760.00.03.92.91.60.0
Zach ShoreGuard1.725.050.037.50.60.70.40.0
Grant RotenForward0.937.533.30.02.30.50.50.6
Bayden BostonGuard0.50.0100.00.00.00.00.30.0
Payton SampsonGuard0.48.30.011.10.80.60.50.0
Eric GordonForward0.30.050.00.00.50.00.00.0

Tweets