Greenville

Results

Trent Arena

Greenville High School

Greenville High School

Greenville High School

Greenville High School

Stebbins High School

West Carrollton High School

Greenville High School

Xenia High School

Greenville High School

Tippecanoe High School

Greenville High School

Greenville High School

Butler High School

Greenville High School

Piqua High School

Greenville High School

Sidney High School

Greenville High School

Sidney High School

Greenville High School

Baker Middle School

Troy High School

MVL Miami Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
11602010.95211-09-1W3
21071390.5917-46-5L1
3989120.4295-54-7L2
45117140.3333-74-7L3
52172200.0911-101-10L12

Greenville Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
0Alex BaumgardnerForward6'4"3.72022
1Million BryantGuard5'10"2.12022
2Truman NicholasForward5'11"0.92022
3Reed HanesGuard6'1"1.42021
11Cameron FletcherForward6'3"0.72021
12Jarrod DeMangeGuard5'9"0.32023
32Haiden LivingstonGuard6'0"0.52023
34Nolan CurtisGuard5'10"5.62022
35D.J. ZimmerForward6'3"13.42022
55Heath CoomerForward6'2"0.42021

Greenville Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
D.J. ZimmerForward13.451.167.928.67.50.61.61.2
Nolan CurtisGuard5.621.369.720.52.00.71.10.0
Alex BaumgardnerForward3.733.852.60.06.60.70.71.4
Million BryantGuard2.125.661.511.11.90.40.70.0
Reed HanesGuard1.418.420.00.02.01.40.60.1
Truman NicholasForward0.941.728.60.01.30.40.30.0
Cameron FletcherForward0.728.628.60.01.40.20.00.1
Haiden LivingstonGuard0.542.90.00.00.30.10.10.0
Heath CoomerForward0.425.014.30.00.80.00.10.3
Jarrod DeMangeGuard0.320.0100.00.00.30.40.00.0

Tweets