Northeastern

OHC North Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRK
152740.63602-35-1W1
242530.6250.50-15-2L1
333540.55612-13-3W1
416180.11151-40-4L7
527280.2004.52-40-4L7
618190.1005.51-40-5L2

Northeastern Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
2Bo TolleGuard5'7"0.72023
4Sam FranzenGuard5'8"9.92021
5Cole AllenGuard5'11"13.12022
10Landon VanMalderenForward6'2"1.52021
13Caleb PattersonForward6'2"2.92022
15Jake NicholsForward6'1"8.82021
21Adam WebbGuard6'1"11.32021
23Dale BushForward6'2"9.82021
42Camden PerkinsForward6'5"0.52021

Northeastern Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Cole AllenGuard13.142.061.341.92.62.81.50.0
Adam WebbGuard11.343.643.548.05.31.52.11.3
Sam FranzenGuard9.944.869.740.01.93.31.90.1
Dale BushForward9.837.254.529.62.52.11.30.6
Jake NicholsForward8.844.654.50.09.41.51.01.4
Caleb PattersonForward2.931.842.90.04.10.00.60.9
Landon VanMalderenForward1.550.00.0100.02.00.00.00.5
Bo TolleGuard0.70.0100.00.01.71.00.00.0
Camden PerkinsForward0.50.033.30.01.50.00.30.3