Marion Local

Schedule

Marion Local High School

Marion Local High School

St. Henry High School

Celina High School

Coldwater High School

Shawnee High School

Coldwater High School

Coldwater High School

Anna High School

Marion Local High School

Marion Local High School

Fort Recovery High School

Marion Local High School

Jackson Center High School

Delphos St. John's High School

Marion Local High School

New Bremen High School

Marion Local High School

Marion Local High School

Russia High School

Marion Local High School

MAC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
100101.0001-00-0W1
100201.0000-02-0W2
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-10-0L1
300010.0000-00-1L1
300010.0000-10-0L1
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-10-0L1
300000.0000-00-00
300010.0000-00-1L1

Marion Local Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
3Alex EyinkGuard6'3"21.02021
5Brady RonnebaumGuard5'10"7.02022
10Dane GoettemoellerGuard6'3"0.02021
12Tate HessGuard6'1"3.02023
14Charlie HuelsmanForward6'3"0.02021
21Aiden EifertGuard5'10"1.02023
22Peyton OtteGuard5'10"4.02022
30Alex KnapkeGuard5'10"4.02022
42Ben KnapkeForward6'5"9.02021

Marion Local Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Alex EyinkGuard21.00.062.557.10.03.00.00.0
Ben KnapkeForward9.00.066.7100.05.00.00.00.0
Brady RonnebaumGuard7.00.00.033.31.02.00.00.0
Peyton OtteGuard4.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.0
Alex KnapkeGuard4.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.0
Tate HessGuard3.00.00.00.03.02.00.00.0
Aiden EifertGuard1.00.050.00.03.00.00.00.0
Dane GoettemoellerGuard0.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Charlie HuelsmanForward0.00.00.00.04.02.00.00.0

Tweets