Marion Local

Results

Marion Local High School

Marion Local High School

Russia High School

Marion Local High School

Marion Local High School

New Bremen High School

Marion Local High School

Delphos St. John's High School

Jackson Center High School

Marion Local High School

Fort Recovery High School

Marion Local High School

Marion Local High School

Anna High School

Coldwater High School

Coldwater High School

Shawnee High School

Coldwater High School

Celina High School

St. Henry High School

Marion Local High School

Marion Local High School

Marion Local High School

MAC Standings

PosTeamConf. WConf. LWLPCTHomeRoadSTRK
1901740.81010-17-3W7
2711470.6678-26-5W1
3621470.6506-57-2W2
4531290.5714-58-4W3
54410110.4766-44-7L2
63510100.5005-35-7W1
73510110.4765-75-4L2
8369140.3915-54-9W3
9175150.2503-72-8L6
10086140.3162-74-6L1

Marion Local Roster

#PlayerPositionHeightPPGClass
3Alex EyinkGuard6'3"15.02021
5Brady RonnebaumGuard5'10"7.02022
10Dane GoettemoellerGuard6'3"0.02021
12Tate HessGuard6'1"3.02023
14Charlie HuelsmanForward6'3"0.02021
21Aiden EifertGuard5'10"1.02023
22Peyton OtteGuard5'10"4.02022
30Alex KnapkeGuard5'10"4.02022
42Ben KnapkeForward6'5"9.02021

Marion Local Stats

PlayerPositionPPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
Alex EyinkGuard15.00.062.557.10.01.50.00.0
Ben KnapkeForward9.00.066.7100.05.00.00.00.0
Brady RonnebaumGuard7.00.00.033.31.02.00.00.0
Peyton OtteGuard4.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.0
Alex KnapkeGuard4.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.0
Tate HessGuard3.00.00.00.03.02.00.00.0
Aiden EifertGuard1.00.050.00.03.00.00.00.0
Dane GoettemoellerGuard0.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Charlie HuelsmanForward0.00.00.00.04.02.00.00.0

Tweets